Record Details, OPEN, 2019-2020 (Sunderland Stingerz Ringette)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season815239518071336216112372113
Overall815239518071336216112372113
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax (Nielsen)1010691010282020817
Ajax (Shaw)1010361010152020411
Ajax (Sweeney)1100721010472110119
Oshawa (Deans)0000002011111520111115
Oshawa (Mullins)10109100000001010910
Pickering (Goldsmith)100155000000100155
Pickering (McCarthy)1010271010592020716
Richmond Hill (Davey)000000101048101048
Whitby (Cassidy)100144000000100144
York Simcoe (Stratton)10103810106102020918
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (1)000000101015101015
Ed Sackfield000000101048101048
Harman (South)0000002011111520111115
Hollingsworth00000010106101010610
Pickering (Delaney)0000003030112430301124
Sunderland arena8152395100000081523951
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Sunderland Stingerz Ringette on Facebook
- and -
Follow Sunderland Stingerz Ringette on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from sunderlandstingerz.com on Wednesday, October 21, 2020 at 9:53 AM