Record Details, U16, 2017-2018 (Sunderland Stingerz Ringette)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament202028413092261501130
Regular Season8530463283503338168807970
Overall10550484012480426022913090100
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Blizzard2200143220016844003011
Hanover101012000000101012
London000000110042110042
Mitchell000000101018101018
Newmarket Rays202031030301105050420
Niagra Falls000000101023101023
Richmond Hill Lightning10101810103102020418
St. Mary's000000101029101029
Whitby101016000000101016
Whitby Wild330028112110131054104121
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AMC E arena000000110042110042
Eastview000000110072110072
Elma-Logan Arena000000101029101029
IPSC (4)000000101048101048
IPSC (6)000000110092110092
Kiwanis arena101016000000101016
Lions arena000000101023101023
Magna (Honda)00000030301103030110
Mitchell Arena1010121010182020210
SSCC (Lefroy)000000110096110096
Sunderland arena8530463200000085304632
Tom Graham (Green)00000010103101010310
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Sunderland Stingerz Ringette on Facebook
- and -
Follow Sunderland Stingerz Ringette on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from sunderlandstingerz.com on Thursday, May 6, 2021 at 8:06 PM