Record Details, U12, 2017-2018 (Sunderland Stingerz Ringette)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000110062110062
Tournament743045378620573515105010272
Regular Season8440384275024624159428466
Overall15870837916122210961312092192140
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
2nd Place vs 1st Place 000000110075110075
Barrie Blizzard101049210110831111417
Elora Fergus110074000000110074
Elora Fergus 101016000000101016
Forest10108110000001010811
Kitchener00000011001171100117
Kitchener K110063000000110063
Markham Bears - Arnott3300171011005244002212
Mitchell - W000000110092110092
Nepean000000110082110082
Newmarket Rays000000110062110062
Newmarket Rays110084000000110084
Oshawa11001140000001100114
Oshawa Storm000000110081110081
Pickering Lightning202061510014430211019
Richmond Hill - A101037000000101037
Richmond Hill Lightning Applebaum10103411001042110138
Sudbury110092000000110092
Walden00000011001251100125
Waterloo-B000000110062110062
West Ottawa00000020204122020412
Whitby Wild000000110095110095
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AMC - E000000110075110075
Eastview00000021011082101108
Ed Sackfield00000011001041100104
Iroquois Park (Pad 2)000000110082110082
Iroquois Park (Pad 3)10108110000001010811
Iroquois Park (Pad 6)110092000000110092
Kiwanis101016110011721101213
Legends (3)000000110081110081
Legends Centre (pad 1)000000101046101046
Legends Centre (pad 2)11001140000001100114
Legends Centre (pad 4)0000002110121121101211
Magna Centre000000110062110062
McKinney (1)000000110095110095
McLaren110074000000110074
Milliken Mills000000110052110052
Moses1010371100922110129
Pickering (Delaney)000000100144100144
Rim Lions000000110062110062
Sunderland arena8440384200000084403842
SW Practice arena110063000000110063
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Sunderland Stingerz Ringette on Facebook
- and -
Follow Sunderland Stingerz Ringette on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from sunderlandstingerz.com on Wednesday, October 21, 2020 at 10:08 AM