Schedule & Results (Sunderland Stingerz Ringette)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
809Oct 19 20179:00 PMOPENOshawa Storm - McIntyreHarman (North)
943Mar 04 20185:00 PMOPENYork Simcoe BSunderland arena
Nov 04 20184:00 PMU19Burlington BlastSunderland arena
1218Dec 01 20182:15 PMOPENOshawa Storm - MullinsLegends (3)
Dec 16 20181:15 PMU19Mississauga MustangsIceland (4)
Jan 04 201911:45 AMU14Rockland IROQUOIS PARK
Jan 05 201910:30 AMU14Forest IROQUOIS PARK
Jan 05 20193:00 PMU14Sudbury IROQUOIS PARK
Jan 05 20194:30 PMU19Burlington BlastMainway (B)
Jan 06 201912:00 PMU14CHAMPIONSHIP 1ST VS 2ND IROQUOIS PARK
Feb 24 20194:00 PMU12Barrie Sunderland arena
Mar 16 20194:30 PMU19Burlington BlastMainway (B)
Mar 23 201910:00 AMU10Richmond Hill LightningSunderland arena
Mar 24 20193:00 PMU10U9 Sunderland arena
2410Dec 01 20195:00 PMOPENOshawa (Simpson)Sunderland arena
Dec 14 201911:00 AMU19Whitby WildSunderland arena
Jan 11 20207:00 PMU14Richmond Hill Lightning (Thompson)Ed Sackfield
Jan 19 20204:00 PMU19Cambridge (Nieson)Sunderland arena
2563Feb 09 20202:00 PMU14Barrie Blizzard (Conidi)Sunderland arena
Mar 08 20204:00 PMU12Hamilton (Parker)Sunderland arena
Mar 14 20209:45 AMU19Newmarket RaysMagna (Honda)
2738Mar 15 20203:00 PMU10Oshawa (Grieve)Sunderland arena
2681Mar 15 20204:00 PMU16Newmarket RaysSunderland arena
2407Mar 15 20205:00 PMOPENRichmond Hill (Davey)Sunderland arena
2474Mar 19 20209:30 PMOPENOshawa (Simpson)Harman (South)
2792Mar 21 20209:15 AMU8Whitby (Lally)IPSC (4)
Mar 21 20205:30 PMU14Burlington (DelFrate)Mainway (B)
2734Mar 22 20209:45 AMU10Richmond Hill Lightning (Nearing)Tom Graham (Green)
2685Mar 22 20202:00 PMU16Newmarket RaysSunderland arena
2398Mar 28 20204:00 PMOPENPickering (Goldsmith)Pickering (Delaney)
2733Mar 29 20203:00 PMU10Pickering (Alves)Sunderland arena
Mar 29 20204:00 PMU19Richmond Hill LightningSunderland arena
2671Mar 29 20205:00 PMU16Whitby (Walsh)Sunderland arena
Nov 20 20206:30 PMCohort 2 Squad B (K O'Grady)Cohort 2 Squad A (D O'Grady)Sunderland arena
Nov 22 202011:00 AMCohort 1 Squad B (Smallwood)Cohort 1 Squad A (Duckworth)Sunderland arena
Nov 22 202012:30 PMCohort 2 Squad A (D O'Grady)Cohort 2 Squad B (K O'Grady)Sunderland arena
Nov 22 20202:00 PMCohort 3 Squad A (Keeler)Cohort 3 Squad B (Gratrix)Sunderland arena
Nov 22 20203:30 PMCohort 4 Squad A (LeMasurier)Cohort 4 Squad B (Mollon)Sunderland arena
Printed from sunderlandstingerz.com on Friday, April 23, 2021 at 4:51 AM