Record Details (Sunderland Stingerz Ringette)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament21101272200171043102917
Regular Season22117412082281684149825027158269164
Overall24128413289301884166925430168298181
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
OPEN402218265050203990723865
U10211014103201241353113823
U12220014033002425500382
U1432101614550032487104818
U16312016193210151063303129
U1943102395320251596304824
U8200200300300500500
U943103111330026976105720
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Newmarket (Owen)11008111001072200188
Newmarket Rays211091210103531201217
Oshawa (Simms)1100721100532200125
Pickering (Goldsmith)1001551100702101125
Richmond Hill (Young)1100701100812200151
Richmond Hill Lightning (Nearing)110012510015521011710
Whitby (Lally)100100100100200200
Whitby (Lee)1100811100812200162
Whitby (Young)1100511100812200132
York Simcoe (Stratton)10103810106102020918
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ed Sackfield00000020119132011913
IPSC (6)00000022001842200184
Magna (Honda)00000022001982200198
Pickering (Delaney)0000003120161631201616
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)000000211043211043
Stroud-Innisfil00000022001522200152
Sunderland arena2211741208200000022117412082
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Sunderland Stingerz Ringette on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from sunderlandstingerz.com on Tuesday, December 10, 2019 at 8:52 AM