Record Details (Sunderland Stingerz Ringette)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament6330262072322931135625551
Regular Season5733121230717264371710337198121702922644370
Overall6336151233319271392012366229134753524699421
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
OPEN815239518071336216112372113
U10651042227511582713102110049
U1288006179900671217170012819
U14981056348710512217152010756
U165230262783502825135805452
U19115424432168626253271310410685
U880080070070015001500
U9871065198701672816141113247
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie (Lamers)200200200200400400
Markham Bears11007422001333300207
Muskoka (Schofield)200200200200400400
Newmarket (Clune)22001521100913300243
Newmarket (Owen)2200162220018844003410
Newmarket Rays2110912202051041301422
Newmarket Rays (Byers)220016811008233002410
Oshawa (Gallagher)211018143201231553114129
Oshawa (Grieve)1010252110171131201916
Oshawa (Simms)21101061100533210159
Oshawa (Wouters)300300100100400400
Pickering (Goldsmith)21011361100703201206
Richmond Hill (Young)22001621100813300243
Richmond Hill Lightning (Nearing)3300261410015543013119
Whitby (Lally)100100200200300300
Whitby (Lee)220015122001844400335
Whitby (Mountjoy)11007022001413300211
Whitby (Walsh)1010363030594040815
Results By Venue
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Delpark Homes (3)0000004310271243102712
Harman (South)0000003111182131111821
IPSC (4)00000042201684220168
IPSC (6)00000043102784310278
Magna (Honda)00000033002793300279
Magna Centre1100542011473111911
Pickering (Delaney)0000004130182441301824
Stroud-Innisfil00000043012564301256
Sunderland arena5733121230717200000057331212307172
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Sunderland Stingerz Ringette on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from sunderlandstingerz.com on Sunday, April 5, 2020 at 6:34 PM